Adelman, Ens. William, I.
Adler, Donald, S1c
Albert, Raymond, S1c
Albright, Elmer, F., MoMM2c
Amos, Joseph G., RM3c
Andrews, Harry E., GM3c
Archibald, Robert J., S1c
Ausley, William, S., GM3c
Avant, Edwin H., MoMM1c
Badger, Lt. (jg) Samuel E., Jr.
Bales, Ens. Bruce S.
Ball, John W., QM2c
Ballough, Rudolph, MM1c
Banfield, Jerome C., S1c
Bangert, Ralph W., RdM3c
Barry, Joseph M., RdM2c
Bartell, Frederick O., GM1c
Basso, Albert J., S1c
Batchelor, Clifford, GM2c
Beaulieu, Richard J., S1c
Beauregard, Valmore W., F1c
Becket, Arnold F., TM2c
Beer, George J., MoMM1c
Bell, Jack O., SC2c
Bendl, Lewis J., S2c
Beneke, Ens. James R.,
Bennett, James G., QM3c
Berra, Vincent A., QM3c
Betz, Herbert H., QM2c
Blair, Donald F., S2c
Blaszkowski, Adolph M., WT3c
Boone, Albert E., GM3c
Bougere, Louis C., MoMM2c
Bowers, John R., MoMM2c
Bradish, Carroll E., EM2c
Breen, Daniel R., RM3c
Brendlinger, Ralph E., MM1c
Bricker, Darrel A., RdM3c
Brightman, William C., Machinist
Brine, William E., S1c
Brown, James T., CTM
Brown, John J., CGM
Brumm, Boyd W., GM3c
Brun, Ronald J., TM3c
Brunner, Joseph M., MM1c
Bucar Joseph S., MoMM2c
Burke, Lt. (jg) James R.
Burns, Frank N., MM3c
Campbell, John L., F1c
Canterbury, Morgan J., TM2c
Carpenter, Robert A., RM2c
Carpenter, William B., GM3c
Cary, Lt. (jg) DeWayne E.
Chalker, Joseph C., MM2c
Chester, Ens. John D.
Christiansen, Charles W., MoMM2c
Ciluffo, Domenic J., MoMM1c
Clayton, Alonzo L., RM2c
Cleary, Cornehlius C., Y1c
Coatsworth, John T., F1c
Cook, Ens. Frank E.,
Cook, William E., MM1c
Cookman, Lt. George E.
Cooper, Marcus W., MoMM1c
Cortese, Angelo R., GM3c
Cottom, Kenneth E., GM2c
Cowles, Donald H., MoMM1c
Cread, Walter I., F2c
Creelman, Lt. (jg) Brenton W.
Crist, Lt. Harry M.
Crowe, Willard A., QM1c
Curran, William J., Y2c
Curtin, Lt. (jg) Edward D.
Curtis, Robert H., RM2c
Cuthriell, Norman F., Jr., F1c
Dabakis, James J., TM2c
Daley, Lt. (jg) John F.
Daley, Willaim Jr., MoMM1c
Davison, James H., S1c
Dean, William R., QM3c
DeLong, Lt. Edward G.
Devaney, Thomas F., SC3c
Dhonau, Harvey H., QM2c
Donnell, Ens. John G.,
Duckworth, Ens. John C., Jr.
Dudas, William L., MoMM2c
Dunleavy, John J., GM2c
Dunner, John H., Cox
Eichelberger, Paul E., MM1c
Emmons, George D., Jr., GM2c
Ennis, Charles E., Jr., RM3c
Eno, William E., EM1c
Farnese, Joseph M., F1c
Ferchen, Richard H., RM2c
Fischer, Raymond B., CCM
Fiume, Samuel F., SC3c
Foley, Raeburn J., S1c
Foster, Albert P., S2c
Francesca, Albert P., SC2c
Fravel, Marcus L., F1c
Freeland, Lt. Frank
Fried, Jay V., GM3c
Friedman, David L., QM3c
Fries, Robert W., MM3c
Frudenfeld, Monte N., S1c
Fucili, Evo A., MoMM3c
Gaffney, William E., Jr., PhM2c
Gallo, Anthony F., S1c
Ganz, Edward W., SC2c
Giaccani, Floyd R., Bkr2c
Giddens, Roy A., MM1c
Gleason, Lawrence M., MoMM2c
Goolsby, Montie W., Jr., F1c
Gormley, John J., S1c
Gray, Elmer M., F1c
Greenhalge, William J., S2c
Gregory, Allen B., Jr., QM2c
Griebel, Lt (jg) Russell J.
Griffith, Glen G., CMoMM
Grizzard, Herbert N., MM1c
Gross, Philip S., QM2c
Guest, Harold R., TM2c
Harris, David W., TM2c
Hartz, George D., TM2c
Harvey, Malcolm L., SF1c
Haughian, Lt. (jg) Michael A.
Hawkins, Benton F., MoMM2c
Hayes, Charles R., Electrician
Haywood, Ens. Alfred W., Jr.
Heaton Ben A., Jr., MoMM2c
Hill, Warren J., TM3c
Hirsch, Willard E., S1c
Hix, Lt. (jg) Sidney D.
Hogan, Lt. (jg) George W. M. Jr.
Holland, Patrick, TM2c
Holloway, Earnest T., S1c
Hooper, Elvin E., GM3c
Horan, Charles E., S2c
Hornbrook, Ens. Philip R., Jr.
Horsfield, Richard E., MoMM2c
Hubbard, Lewis B., MoMM1c
Humrich, Clark L., MM3c
Hyde, Ens. Robert W.
Jackson, Clifford D., MoMM2c
Janusz, Stanley J., GM3c
Johnson, Herbert W., S2c
Jolley, Cerell C., MoMM2c
Juneau, Raymond T., S1c
Kaasinen, Wilho A., RM2c
Keefe, Joseph F., TM3c
Kelly, Ens. James J.
Kent, Ens. William H.,
Kiene, Charles B., F1c
King, Lloyd O., S1c
Kirk, George E., SF2c
Kirksey, Andrew J., TM2c
Klann, Ralph F., MoMM2c
Klesh, Joseph E., MoMM1c
Koerner, Woodrow H., MoMM2c
Kornak, Charles A., GM3c
Kossman, Lawrence C., S1c
Koury, Sam R., RM1c
Krenzar, Albin J., S1c
Kyriss, Jack, S1c
Laker, Andrew V., SC3c
Lampi, William A., S1c
Lane, Lt. (jg) J. Franklin, Jr.
Lee, Ens. Nixon, Jr.
Leeds Harry R., SC3c
Lengling, Raymond R., S2c
Leonard, Loyd W., S1c
Light, James D., CTM
Lindberg, Ray F., MoMM2c
Lindsay, Willard G., S1c
Line, Kenneth R., SC2c
Lossin, Marvin W., MoMM2c
McCarley, Turner E., MM1c
McCormack, Charles T., S2c
McDonald, James J., S2c
McKinney, Russell H., Jr., F1c
McKinney, William J., S2c
McLaughlin, Lt. (jg) Joseph D.
McMullan, John L., SC2c
Malone, William V., MoMM2c
Manley, Vernon A., GM3c
Narney, Harold W., MoMM2c
Marsh, Robert E., MM1c
Masters, John J., Jr., CMoMM
Mathes, Lt. (jg) James M., Jr.
Mercer, Lawrence D., MoMM2c
Midgett, Charles F., Jr., MoMM3c
Mills, Robert W., SC2c
Mitchell, Lt. Frank K., Jr.
Moore, Walter A., RM1c
Moorman, Ens. Madison K.
Morrone, Ugo A., S2c
Munoz, Louis L., S2c
Murray, Ens. Bond
Murray, Lt. (jg.) Howard L.
Muse, Clyde J., GM3c
Mysliwiec, John L., GM2c
Nanney, Robert M., CQM
Owsianny, Walter, MM2c
Pace, Robert J., S1c
Pacel, Joseph P., MoMM2c
Paris, Manley L., F1c
Pasterik, Ens. Ladislav T,
Paul, Bertis I., MoMM1c
Pavlis, Lt. (jg) John K.
Petrulavage, George, S1c
Pierson, Ernest E., BM2c
Pinkley, Ens. Clarence L.
Plant, Ens. William H.
Posey, William H., SC1c
Przybys, Richard, MoMM3c
Rakowski, Edward A., RM3c
Ramsdell, Arthur C., TM3c
Rauch, Robert W., MoMM2c
Rayl, Norman H., SC2c
Raymond, Lt. Jonathan S., Jr.
Regan, Richard A., Machinist
Reilly, Raymond R., TM2c
Reynolds, Tony S., RM2c
Reynolds, Willard J., CCStd
Ricci, Alfred A., GM3c
Rice, Glen C., S1c
Riedl, John J., SC3c
Rihn, Burnell V., TM1c
Robison, Clark L., S1c
Rodgers, Ernest E., Jr., RM1c
Romeos, Raymond A., BM2c
Ross, Thomas M., GM1c
Rothenberg, Leigh, Jr., TM3c
Rouleau, Raymond A., MoMM2c
Sabello, Cyril A., S1c
Saganiec, Stanely A., SC2c
Saliba, George, SC3c
Sammartino, Vito A., F1c
Saul, Lt. (jg) Robert M.
Saul, William K., SC2c
Schaffroth, Rudolph W., TM2c
Scharmuck, David A., GM3c
Schmidt, Edgar L., TM2c
Schwerdt, Arthur J., QM1c
Scranton, Leroy W., Jr., MM3c
Senese, Alfred O., S1c
Shaffer, Lt. (jg) Paul F.
Shaw, James J., Jr., MoMM2c
Sherman, Ens. Rex A.
Shribman, Lt. (jg) Philip A.
Sileo, Leonard, MoMM2c
Sippin, Victor, MoMM2c
Smith, Edward, Boatswain
Smith, John C., Jr., S1c
Sorenson, Milton C., GM3c
Sparrow, Norman R., MoMM1c
Spaseff, Paul P., RM2c
Speer, William J., TM2c
Spicher, Paul L., RM3c
Stadler, Lt. (jg) Herbert
Stambaugh, William A., CY
Stanley, James D., M3c
Staples, Ens. Parker W.
Stearns, Floyd M., CEM
Stillman, Lt. John H.
Stockwell, Donald L., S1c
Stone, Allen R., Cox.
Stuckey, Vesper D., Sr., StM1c
Sutherland, George D., MoMM2c
Sutton, John T., QM3c
Tatarek, Anthony P., SC1c
Taylor, Lt. (jg) Cyrus R.
Taylor, William W., SK3c
Thale, Edward C., QM2c
Thomas, Dewey C., MoMM1c
Thompson, Ferree E., Jr., S1c
Thompson, John, S1c
Tigner, Gerald R., MoMM2c
Todd, Merwin K., GM2c
Trevisano, Cosmo, GM2c
Turnbull, William C., Jr., SK3c
Vining, Thomas R., Jr., RM3c
Wachsmuth, Jack H., Jr., M2c
Wackler, Russell J., RM2c
Wajert, Frank J., S1c
Walker, Lt. (jg) Daniel T.
Walker, Frank C., GM1c
Walkington Keith L., S1c
Wallace, Joseph T., TM3c
Walters, Leonard F., F1c
Walters, William N., S1c
Walzhauer, Allen F., GM3c
Watson, Warren R., F1c
Webb, George T., MoMM1c
Weber, Nevil T., Jr., MoMM3c
Wicks, Leslie W., S1c
Widstrand, Roy P., F1c
Wilkerson, William R., MoMM2c
Willett, Charles A., MM3c
Williams, Thomas C., Jr., SK2c
Wingfield, Richard H., S2c
Wisniewski, Stanely, QM3c
Wypick, Walter P., GM3c
Yensan, Robert E., SF3c
Youngs, William H., QM3c
Ziethen, Ens. Freddrick A.








PT Boats. Inc. P.O. Box 38070, Germantown, TN, 38183
Tel: (901) 755-8440 , Fax: (901) 751-0522

This web Site Copyrighted © 2003 by PT Boats, Inc.
This site was last updated 10//17/2003